• kfc logo kfc logo
  • Programma thuis

    Datum-TijdWedstrijdStatusScheidsrechterVeldKKTKKUDetails
    vr 19-apr.regulier20:30KFC 35+1 - ZOB 35+1Te spelenveld 1 B
    vr 19-apr.regulier21:30KFC 35+1 - DZS 35+1Te spelenveld 1 A
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC MO13-1 - DSS MO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC JO8-6 - Blauw Wit (W) JO8-1JMTe spelenveld 2 B1
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC JO8-4 - RCZ JO8-3Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC JO8-3 - OFC JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC JO8-2 - IVV JO8-1Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC JO11-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-3Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 20-apr.regulier08:30KFC JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 20-apr.regulier09:45KFC JO9-1 - SDZ JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 20-apr.regulier09:45KFC JO9-3 - WSV 1930 JO9-1Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 20-apr.regulier09:45KFC JO10-3 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-2Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 20-apr.regulier09:45KFC JO10-2 - SVA JO10-3Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 20-apr.regulier10:00KFC JO13-2 - Purmerend JO13-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-apr.regulier10:00KFC JO9-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-3Te spelenveld 4 A2
    za 20-apr.regulier10:00KFC JO12-1 - AFC JO12-6Te spelenveld 3 A
    za 20-apr.regulier10:00KFC MO12-1 - SVA JO12-5Te spelenveld 3 B
    za 20-apr.regulier11:00KFC MO10-2 - SDW MO10-1Te spelenveld 2 B1
    za 20-apr.regulier11:00KFC JO10-4 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-4Te spelenveld 2 A1
    za 20-apr.regulier11:00KFC JO10-5 - Zaandijk JO10-3Te spelenveld 2 B2
    za 20-apr.regulier11:00KFC MO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-4Te spelenveld 2 A2
    za 20-apr.regulier11:30KFC MO15-2 - DZS MO15-1 (9-tal)Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-apr.regulier12:30KFC MO17-1 - ZCFC MO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-apr.regulier12:30KFC JO16-3 - Zandvoort s.v. JO16-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 20-apr.regulier13:30KFC JO16-1 - Dijk De asv JO16-1Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-apr.regulier14:45KFC JO17-2 - Ilpendam JO17-1Te spelenveld 2
    za 20-apr.regulier14:45KFC JO17-3 - RCZ JO17-2Te spelenveld 3
    za 20-apr.regulier15:30KFC JO17-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO17-2Te spelenveld 1
    za 20-apr.regulier16:30KFC VR30+1 - FC Aalsmeer VR30+1Te spelenveld 2 A
    zo 21-apr.regulier09:15KFC 6 - FC Uitgeest 5Te spelenveld 2
    zo 21-apr.regulier09:15KFC 7 - FC Uitgeest 7Te spelenveld 1
    zo 21-apr.regulier11:30KFC 3 - WV-HEDW 2Te spelenL. (Lucas) Santos de Almeidaveld 1
    zo 21-apr.regulier11:30KFC VR1 - Sporting '70 VR1Te spelenveld 2
    zo 21-apr.regulier11:30KFC 5 - FC Uitgeest 4Te spelenveld 3
    zo 21-apr.regulier14:00KFC 1 - Flevo 1Te spelenF. (Fatih) Ozyarveld 1
    zo 21-apr.regulier14:00KFC VR2 - FC Uitgeest VR2Te spelenveld 3
    zo 21-apr.regulier14:00KFC 4 - HSV 4Te spelenveld 2
    wo 24-apr.Oefenwedstrijd18:00KFC Jo11-1/ Jo11-2 - Hercules Zaandam Jo11-1/Jo11-2Te spelenveld 3
    wo 24-apr.Oefenen19:15KFC JO13-1 - AFC Amsterdam O13-1Te spelenveld 1
    wo 01-mei.regulier19:30KFC JO17-1 - ADO '20 JO17-1Te spelenveld 1

    Programma uit