• kfc logo kfc logo
  • Programma thuis

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    19 apr.20:30KFC 35+1 - ZOB 35+1
    19 apr.21:30KFC 35+1 - DZS 35+1
    20 apr.08:30KFC MO13-1 - DSS MO13-1
    20 apr.08:30KFC JO8-4 - RCZ JO8-3
    20 apr.08:30KFC JO8-6 - Blauw Wit (W) JO8-1JM
    20 apr.08:30KFC JO8-3 - OFC JO8-1
    20 apr.08:30KFC JO8-2 - IVV JO8-1
    20 apr.08:30KFC JO11-3 - Hercules Zaandam sc JO11-3
    20 apr.08:30KFC JO11-1 - ASC De Volewijckers JO11-1
    20 apr.09:45KFC JO9-1 - SDZ JO9-1
    20 apr.09:45KFC JO9-3 - WSV 1930 JO9-1
    20 apr.09:45KFC JO10-3 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-2
    20 apr.09:45KFC JO10-2 - SVA JO10-3
    20 apr.10:00KFC JO13-2 - Purmerend JO13-1
    20 apr.10:00KFC JO9-4 - Sporting Krommenie JO9-3
    20 apr.10:00KFC JO12-1 - AFC JO12-6
    20 apr.10:00KFC MO12-1 - SVA JO12-5
    20 apr.11:00KFC MO10-2 - SDW MO10-1
    20 apr.11:00KFC JO10-4 - Fortuna Wormerveer sv JO10-4
    20 apr.11:00KFC JO10-5 - Zaandijk JO10-3
    20 apr.11:00KFC MO10-1 - FC Uitgeest JO10-4
    20 apr.11:30KFC MO15-2 - DZS MO15-1 (9-tal)
    20 apr.12:30KFC MO17-1 - ZCFC MO17-1
    20 apr.12:30KFC JO16-3 - Zandvoort s.v. JO16-2
    20 apr.13:30KFC JO16-1 - Dijk De asv JO16-1
    20 apr.14:45KFC JO17-3 - RCZ JO17-2
    20 apr.14:45KFC JO17-2 - Ilpendam JO17-1
    20 apr.15:30KFC JO17-1 - DEM (RKVV) JO17-2
    20 apr.16:30KFC VR30+1 - FC Aalsmeer VR30+1
    21 apr.09:15KFC 6 - FC Uitgeest 5
    21 apr.09:15KFC 7 - FC Uitgeest 7
    21 apr.11:30KFC 3 - WV-HEDW 2
    21 apr.11:30KFC VR1 - Sporting '70 VR1
    21 apr.11:30KFC 5 - FC Uitgeest 4
    21 apr.14:00KFC 1 - Flevo 1
    21 apr.14:00KFC VR2 - FC Uitgeest VR2
    21 apr.14:00KFC 4 - HSV 4
    24 apr.18:00KFC Jo11-1/ Jo11-2 - Hercules Zaandam Jo11-1/Jo11-2
    24 apr.19:15KFC JO13-1 - AFC Amsterdam O13-1
  • Programma uit

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    19 apr.20:00Hercules Zaandam sc 35+2 - KFC 35+1
    19 apr.21:00Purmerend 35+1 - KFC 35+1
    20 apr.08:30Medemblik FC MO13-2 - KFC MO13-2
    20 apr.08:30SDZ JO8-2 - KFC JO8-1
    20 apr.08:30OFC JO11-1 - KFC JO11-2
    20 apr.08:30Hoofddorp s.v. JO10-1 - KFC JO10-1
    20 apr.09:00SSA-SJO VV Egmond JO13-1 - KFC JO13-3
    20 apr.09:00Rijp (de) JO8-2 - KFC JO8-5
    20 apr.09:00SCPB'22 JO9-2 - KFC JO9-2
    20 apr.09:30SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad MO12-1 - KFC MO12-2
    20 apr.10:00SV Rood-Wit Zaanstad JO12-1 - KFC JO12-2
    20 apr.10:15AFC 34 JO14-2 - KFC JO14-1
    20 apr.10:15Quick Boys JO13-1 - KFC JO13-1
    20 apr.10:30Schagen United MO15-1 - KFC MO15-1
    20 apr.10:30Sporting Krommenie JO16-1 - KFC JO16-2
    20 apr.10:45Sloterdijk avv. JO13-2 - KFC JO13-4
    20 apr.11:15Buitenveldert sc. VR30+1 - KFC VR30+2
    20 apr.11:45Foresters JO15-1 - KFC JO15-1
    20 apr.12:00WSV 1930 JO12-2 - KFC JO12-3
    20 apr.13:45Monnickendam JO15-1 - KFC JO15-2
    20 apr.14:00Rijp (de) JO14-2 - KFC JO14-2
    20 apr.14:30Castricum FC O23-2 - KFC O23-2
    20 apr.14:30Medemblik FC JO19-1 - KFC JO19-1
    20 apr.15:00Blokkers de VR1 - KFC VR1
    20 apr.17:00AFC 34 O23-2 - KFC O23-1
    24 apr.19:00FC Den Helder JO16-1 - KFC JO16-2
  • Uitslagen